Spearfish Main Campus Class Schedule Listing by Term

To view other Class Schedule listings, visit BHSU All Class Schedule Listing webpage.



SectionTitleFacultyLocationDayStart-End DatesStart TimeEnd TimeLast day to Add DropWithdraw DateBldgRoomCreditsCRNCapacityEnrolled
ED-491-B01Independent StudyCarriveau, RichardMain Campus 05/22/2023-07/28/2023  05/27/202307/10/2023  15291801
EXS-250L-BT1Human Anatomy & Physiology LabPfeiffer, AshleyMain Campus 05/22/2023-07/28/2023  05/27/202307/10/2023CINT 1536261212
SectionTitleFacultyLocationDayStart-End DatesStart TimeEnd TimeLast day to Add DropWithdraw DateBldgRoomCreditsCRNCapacityEnrolled
ACCT-210-B01Principles of Accounting IWardell, ChristopherMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH206380507359
ACCT-210-B02Principles of Accounting ICrawford, DavidMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2053950333011
ACCT-210-B04Principles of Accounting IWardell, ChristopherMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2063905183514
ACCT-211-B01Principles of Accounting IICrawford, DavidMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2053809653010
ACCT-310-B01Intermediate Accounting IProsser, LauraMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2053809713013
ACCT-430-B01Income Tax AccountingWardell, ChristopherMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2053922362510
ACCT-450-B01AuditingCrawford, DavidMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2053809733010
ACCT-460-B01Managerial AccountingProsser, LauraMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2053809743010
AIS-101-B01Introductory Lakota IRunning Bear, BeverlyMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM5:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107480500201
AIS-225-B01American Indian WomenSprague, VictoriaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107394561308
AIS-244-B01Am Indians in Film & Soc MediaSprague, VictoriaMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM5:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107394564306
AIS-257-B01Early Amer Indian Hist/CultureSprague, VictoriaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106380624354
ART-111-B01Drawing ISchoenewies, JamiMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3093912791515
ART-111-B02Drawing IBeck, BridgetMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3093804931513
ART-111-B03Drawing ISchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM2:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH309391653184
ART-112-B01Drawing II Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH309394571189
ART-121-B01Design I 2DBeck, BridgetMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3083934151515
ART-122-B01Design II ColorBaum, MichaelMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM2:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3083805222013
ART-123-B01Three Dimensional DesignOwens, QuintinMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH304380523188
ART-161-B01Graphic CommunicationGibson, GinaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2073805592519
ART-161-B02Graphic CommunicationGibson, GinaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2073805612511
ART-211-B01Drawing III - FigurativeSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM2:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH4003805241814
ART-222-B01Exploring ThemesOwens, QuintinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3041900391814
ART-257-B01Intermed Desktop PublishingGibson, GinaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2073807502215
ART-257-B01Intermed Graphic CommunicationGibson, GinaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2073807502215
ART-265-B01Basic PhotographyChandler, ScottMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA0083946912215
ART-265-B02Basic PhotographyMorris, AllenMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA008380778223
ART-292-B01TopicsBaum, MichaelMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM4:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH308394572184
ART-312-B01Intermediate PhotographyMorris, AllenMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA0083808002213
ART-328-B01Advertis Media CommunicationReneau, TennilleMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2073902592511
ART-333-B01Ideation and IdentityOwens, QuintinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3041901841810
ART-338-B01Encaustic PaintingSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM4:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3053946921818
ART-338-B01Encaustic PaintingSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM4:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH4003946921818
ART-354-B01Functional CeramicsOwens, QuintinMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM2:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3143946931515
ART-358-B01Digital Color ManagementChandler, ScottMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA0083935432213
ART-375-B01Art and TechnologyOwens, QuintinMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3063805281813
ART-444-B01Studio PracticeOwens, QuintinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3041900401811
ART-465-B01Contemp Issues in PhotographyMorris, AllenMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20233:30 PM4:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA008380551228
ART-480-B01Printmaking TechniquesBaum, MichaelMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3083805292014
ART-492-B01TopicsBaum, MichaelMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM4:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH308394573187
ARTD-335-B01Digital Illustration IReneau, TennilleMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA207380799259
ARTD-463-B01Prof Practices: Graphic DesignReneau, TennilleMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA207393420222
ARTE-310-B02K-8 Art Methods Main CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20236:00 PM8:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3052805322421
ARTH-165-B01History of PhotographyMorris, AllenMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA0083937662213
ARTH-211-B01History of World Art IBeck, BridgetMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3153805712420
ARTH-456-B01Recent Develop in Visual ArtsBaum, MichaelMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH3153910902412
BADM-101-B02Survey of BusinessDana, SusanMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH206387345352
BADM-220-B01Business StatisticsBasyal, Ganga PrasadMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2013873483028
BADM-310-B01Business FinanceCho, ChanhoMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023  3951563015
BADM-320-B02Quantitative Decision AnalysisMackin, PatrickMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3013819013516
BADM-321-B01Business Statistics IIBasyal, Ganga PrasadMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2053819173515
BADM-334-B01Small Business Management Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2063819193520
BADM-344-B01Managerial Communications Main CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2053819353020
BADM-350-B01Legal Environment of BusinessDana, SusanMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2063819403517
BADM-369-B01Organizational Behavior/Theory Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2063887213526
BADM-370-B01MarketingSong, WeiMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2043873493517
BADM-413-B01Advanced Corporate FinanceCho, ChanhoMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA301381975203
BADM-425-B01Production/Operations MgmtMackin, PatrickMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA301381976358
BADM-475-B01Consumer BehaviorLee, SangbongMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH205381979306
BADM-482-B01Business Policy and StrategyBuks, AndrewMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH206392085356
BIOL-101-B02Biology Survey I Main CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA30528267213020
BIOL-101-B02Biology Survey I Main CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA30538267213020
BIOL-101-B03Biology Survey I Main CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023  28267413010
BIOL-101L-B01Biology Survey I Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS153182704244
BIOL-101L-B02Biology Survey I Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS153182705248
BIOL-101L-B03Biology Survey I Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS153182706246
BIOL-101L-B04Biology Survey I Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS153182707244
BIOL-101L-B06Biology Survey I Lab Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS153182708247
BIOL-101L-B07Biology Survey I Lab Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS153182725244
BIOL-123-B01Basic PhysiologyYoung, PaulMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS142382753354
BIOL-123L-B01Basic Physiology LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB126182791242
BIOL-123L-B02Basic Physiology LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB126182795242
BIOL-151-B01General Biology IBergmann, DavidMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3053827997512
BIOL-151-B02General Biology IBergmann, DavidMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA305382801759
BIOL-151L-B01General Biology I Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS143182804245
BIOL-151L-B02General Biology I Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS143182806243
BIOL-151L-B03General Biology I Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS143182812245
BIOL-151L-B04General Biology I Lab Main CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS143182816244
BIOL-151L-B05General Biology I Lab Main CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS143182842241
BIOL-151L-B06General Biology I Lab Main CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS143182848244
BIOL-153-B01General Biology IIRamsey, JustinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1433881282410
BIOL-153-B01General Biology IIRamsey, TaraMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1433881282410
BIOL-153L-B01General Biology II LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1431881292410
BIOL-153L-B01General Biology II LabRamsey, TaraMain CampusF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1431881292410
BIOL-231-B01General MicrobiologyBergmann, DavidMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA307393905242
BIOL-231L-B01General Microbiology LabBergmann, DavidMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB123193906241
BIOL-311-B01Principles of EcologySmith, BrianMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1423828573013
BIOL-311L-B01Principles of Ecology LabSmith, BrianMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1601828613013
BIOL-325-B01PhysiologyLamb, CharlesMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3043829784834
BIOL-325L-B01Physiology LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1261829792525
BIOL-325L-B02Physiology LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB126190797248
BIOL-331-B01MicrobiologyBergmann, DavidMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1053939072410
BIOL-331L-B01Microbiology LabBergmann, DavidMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1261939082410
BIOL-355-B01MammalogySmith, BrianMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023  3952932016
BIOL-355L-B01Mammalogy LabSmith, BrianMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023  1953092016
BIOL-371-B01GeneticsPawlus, MatthewMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1233881444827
BIOL-371L-B01Genetics LabPawlus, MatthewMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB123195413246
BIOL-371L-B02Genetics LabPawlus, MatthewMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1231907892423
BIOL-373-B01EvolutionRamsey, JustinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1233881612411
BIOL-373L-B01Evolution LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1581883452411
BIOL-462-B01DendrologyRamsey, JustinMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1423938692220
BIOL-462-B01DendrologyRamsey, TaraMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1423938692220
BIOL-462L-B01Dendrology LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1421938752220
BIOL-462L-B01Dendrology LabRamsey, TaraMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1421938752220
BIOL-490-B01SeminarRamsey, JustinMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20234:00 PM5:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS142283163159
BIOL-498-B01Undergrad Research/ScholarshipPawlus, MatthewMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023COFC 19531801
CHEM-106-B02Chemistry SurveyChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA206383258657
CHEM-106L-B02Chemistry Survey LabChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB101183261225
CHEM-106L-B03Chemistry Survey LabChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB102183263223
CHEM-112-B01General Chemistry IAsunskis, AmyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1423832673628
CHEM-112-B02General Chemistry IAsunskis, AmyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1423832693614
CHEM-112L-B01General Chemistry I LabAsunskis, AmyMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1021832722210
CHEM-112L-B03General Chemistry I LabAsunskis, AmyMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1021832752210
CHEM-112L-B04General Chemistry I LabAsunskis, AmyMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1021832732222
CHEM-326-B01Organic Chemistry IJensen, KatrinaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3033832785624
CHEM-326L-B01Organic Chemistry I LabJensen, KatrinaMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB107183279149
CHEM-326L-B02Organic Chemistry I LabJensen, KatrinaMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB107183280141
CHEM-326L-B03Organic Chemistry I LabJensen, KatrinaMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB1071832811412
CHEM-326L-B04Organic Chemistry I LabJensen, KatrinaMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB107190614141
CHEM-332-B01Analytical ChemistryAsunskis, DanielMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA303383282247
CHEM-332L-B01Analytical Chemistry LabAsunskis, DanielMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB123188175247
CHEM-464-B01Biochemistry IChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS158391036306
CHEM-464L-B01Biochemistry I LabChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB101191037154
CHEM-464L-B02Biochemistry I LabChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BSB101191038152
CHEM-490-B01SeminarJensen, KatrinaMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106190615154
CHEM-498-B01Undergrad Research/ScholarshipJensen, KatrinaMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023COFC 39531701
CMST-101-B01Foundations of Communication Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH205391257254
CMST-101-B01Fundamentals of Speech Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH205391257254
CMST-101-B02Foundations of CommunicationMarkworth, TerssaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104391258253
CMST-101-B02Fundamentals of SpeechMarkworth, TerssaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104391258253
CMST-101-B03Foundations of CommunicationKeefe, MelindaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202391260252
CMST-101-B03Fundamentals of SpeechKeefe, MelindaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202391260252
CMST-101-B04Foundations of CommunicationKeefe, MelindaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202391262258
CMST-101-B04Fundamentals of SpeechKeefe, MelindaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202391262258
CMST-101-B05Foundations of CommunicationMarkworth, TerssaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104391263252
CMST-101-B05Fundamentals of SpeechMarkworth, TerssaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104391263252
CMST-101-B06Foundations of Communication Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104395189251
CMST-101-B06Fundamentals of Speech Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104395189251
CMST-201-B01Interpersonal CommunicationClark, RyanMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204393529258
CMST-215-B01Public SpeakingKeefe, MelindaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1023932192510
CMST-222-B01Argumentation and DebateClark, RyanMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102391271253
CSC-150-B01Computer Science ISwenson, DanielMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA205391836305
ECON-201-B01Principles of MicroeconomicsDebeaumont, RonaldMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3013928613514
ECON-201-B02Principles of MicroeconomicsDebeaumont, RonaldMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3013820603510
ECON-202-B02Principles of Macroeconomics Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3013905293511
ECON-304-B01Managerial Economics Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2063924873510
ECON-482-B01Labor EconomicsDebeaumont, RonaldMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA301382330309
ED-291-B01Independent StudyCarriveau, RichardMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  19272300
ED-491-B01Independent StudyCarriveau, RichardMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BJA 18920750
EDFN-338-B01Foundations of American EdBillington, BriannaMain CampusWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1102837883024
EDFN-365-B01Computer-Based Tech & LearningKihura, RudiaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA201380515255
EDFN-440-B01Classroom ManagementSchwiesow, MelissaMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2041881593510
ELED-303-B01Earth & Phys Sci for Elem TchrAnderson, AnnMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20235:00 PM7:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1424837813021
ELED-315-B01Foundations/Theory of ReadingCarriveau, RichardMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:20 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1102837823011
ELED-320-B01K-8 Science MethodsKlavon, TimothyMain CampusF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM12:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA204282702207
ELED-320-B02K-8 Science MethodsKlavon, TimothyMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM12:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS153294274201
ELED-330-B01K-8 Math MethodsWebber, KimberlyMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM2:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA204383783208
ELED-360-B01K-8 Social Science MethodsMoore, JarrettMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM12:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA204283784207
ELED-408-B01Diverse K-8 ClassroomHaugland, SydneyMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA110282322306
ELED-440-B01K-8 Language Arts MethodsSchwiesow, MelissaMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA204282327207
ELED-450-B01K-8 Reading MethodsLaDuke Pelster, FayeMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM12:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA204282328207
ELED-459-B01Intro: Literacy Assess/RemedSchwiesow, MelissaMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM12:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA204282329209
ELED-495-B01PracticumHaugland, SydneyMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA204283795208
ENGL-032-B45Basic WritingBaum, KathrynMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104193457220
ENGL-032-B45Basic WritingBaum, KathrynMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104293457220
ENGL-032-B46Basic WritingStephens, LindsayMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA206195180220
ENGL-032-B46Basic WritingStephens, LindsayMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA206295180220
ENGL-032-B47Basic WritingBaum, KathrynMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:20 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106195181222
ENGL-032-B47Basic WritingBaum, KathrynMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:20 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106295181222
ENGL-032-B48Basic Writing Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106195182220
ENGL-032-B48Basic Writing Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106295182220
ENGL-032-B49Basic Writing Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20233:30 PM4:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204195185221
ENGL-032-B49Basic Writing Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20233:30 PM4:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204295185221
ENGL-101-B01Composition ILehman, KarlMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA209383133220
ENGL-101-B02Composition ILehman, KarlMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202383135223
ENGL-101-B03Composition IMiles, JessicaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA105383138221
ENGL-101-B04Composition ILehman, KarlMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204383141220
ENGL-101-B06Composition IReznikov, AndreyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104383165222
ENGL-101-B07Composition IReznikov, AndreyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102383166220
ENGL-101-B08Composition IBauman, MatthewMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204383152220
ENGL-101-B09Composition I Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107393891220
ENGL-101C-B45Composition IBaum, KathrynMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104393455220
ENGL-101C-B46Composition IStephens, LindsayMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA206387987220
ENGL-101C-B47Composition IBaum, KathrynMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106393486222
ENGL-101C-B48Composition I Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106387988220
ENGL-101C-B49Composition I Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204395186220
ENGL-201-B01Composition IIMiles, JessicaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA206382472229
ENGL-201-B02Composition IIMiles, JessicaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA206382778225
ENGL-201-B03Composition II Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2093827802211
ENGL-201-B04Composition IIMiles, JessicaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA209382782225
ENGL-201-B05Composition IIJohnson, BrandynMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202393487224
ENGL-201-B06Composition II Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA209393488224
ENGL-210-B01Introduction to LiteratureLehman, KarlMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204383064305
ENGL-211-B01World Literature IKing, VincentMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104382838304
ENGL-221-B01British Literature IWallerstein, NicholasMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2023830793011
ENGL-241-B01American Literature IKing, VincentMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204383193309
ENGL-244-B01Am Indians in Film & Soc MediaSprague, VictoriaMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM5:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107394563300
ENGL-283-B01Introduction: Creative WritingHuse-Wika, CourtneyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204382859228
ENGL-284-B01Introduction to Criticism Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107390626306
ENGL-291-B06Independent Study Main CampusF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM11:00 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH20718891600
ENGL-291-B06Independent Study Main CampusMTWR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM3:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH20718891600
ENGL-304-B01Fundamentals English GrammarReznikov, AndreyMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA308382877257
ENGL-406-B01Adolescent LiteratureHuse-Wika, CourtneyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2023946942510
ENGL-478-B01Creative Writing: PoetryHuse-Wika, CourtneyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2023927112211
ENGL-482-B01Creative Writing IIBauman, MatthewMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1063912892212
ENGL-490-B01SeminarKing, VincentMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202391689126
ENGL-491-B01Independent StudyBauman, MatthewMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023COFC 19539001
ENGL-492-B01TopicsWallerstein, NicholasMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202395112128
ENGL-590-B01SeminarKing, VincentMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202391690120
EPSY-302-B01Educational PsychologyKihura, RudiaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1103819383534
EPSY-428-B01Child & Adolescent DevelopmentKihura, RudiaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2023819413522
EXCH-487-B01Study Abroad Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  08319000
EXCH-489-B01Student Exchange-International Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  08319100
EXPL-486-B01Service LearningKlug, JaneMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM6:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA105388779200
EXPL-586-B01Service LearningKlug, JaneMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM6:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA105388780200
EXS-101-B01The Exercise Science MajorJensen, DanielMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC214282977304
EXS-101-B02The Exercise Science MajorJensen, DanielMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC214288728307
EXS-250-B01Human Anatomy & PhysiologyPfeiffer, AshleyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2143813143030
EXS-250L-B01Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Main CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2161826371515
EXS-250L-B02Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2161826381514
EXS-350-B01Exercise PhysiologyPfeiffer, AshleyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2163826413028
EXS-350L-B01Exercise Physiology LabJensen, DanielMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2151826421515
EXS-350L-B02Exercise Physiology LabJensen, DanielMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2151826431515
EXS-354-B01Prevent/Care Athletic InjuriesSilva, AnthonyMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2162874752523
EXS-354L-B01Prevent/Care Athlet Injury LabSilva, AnthonyMain CampusF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2161874762521
EXS-425-B01Exercise Prog Spec PopulationsTriplett, CraigMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2142904923014
EXS-425L-B01Exercise Prog Special Pops LabTriplett, CraigMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2151904931511
EXS-425L-B02Exercise Prog Special Pops LabTriplett, CraigMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC215194144153
EXS-462-B01Exercise LeadershipPfeiffer, AshleyMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2162826493011
EXS-482-B01Theory Strength/ConditioningJensen, DanielMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC214382650309
EXS-494-B01InternshipTriplett, CraigMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  182719150
GEOG-101-B01Introduction to GeographyGray-Wood, CarrieMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA309380580506
GEOG-210-B01World Regional GeographyGray-Wood, CarrieMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA308380581509
GEOL-201-B01Physical GeologyDomagall, AbigailMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3043833297523
GEOL-201L-B01Physical Geology LaboratoryDomagall, AbigailMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS160183332258
GEOL-201L-B02Physical Geology LaboratoryDomagall, AbigailMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS160183346259
GEOL-201L-B03Physical Geology LaboratoryDomagall, AbigailMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS160183350258
GEOL-370-B01HydrogeologyDomagall, AbigailMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS160395348203
GS-100-B01University Experience Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA305188367250
GS-100-B02University Experience Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA209187007250
GS-100-B03University Experience Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH203187069250
GS-100-B05University Experience Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA309187638250
GS-100-B06University Experience Main CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA309187640250
GS-100-B07University Experience Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102188368250
GS-100-B08University Experience Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104188369250
GS-100-B11University Experience Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104188370251
GS-100-B12University Experience Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA306188371250
GS-100-B15University Experience Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA209188609250
GS-100-B16University Experience Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102188610250
GS-100-B17University Experience Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA109188611250
GS-100-B18University Experience Main CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA307188869250
GS-100-B19University Experience Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA308188878250
GS-100-B20University Experience Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104189120250
GS-100-B21University Experience Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107190627250
GS-100-B22University Experience Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA110190628250
HIST-121-B01Western Civilization ILang, AlexanderMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3083805875010
HIST-151-B01United States History IWeyant, ThomasMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3093806395010
HIST-151-B02United States History IWeyant, ThomasMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA309380640506
HIST-152-B01United States History IIWeyant, ThomasMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA309380643508
HIST-257-B01Early Amer Indian Hist/CultureSprague, VictoriaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106380625354
HIST-376-B01Democracy and DemocratizationVan Benthuysen, JohnMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102394560304
HIST-450-B01American Colonial HistoryWeyant, ThomasMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1073945403012
HIST-480-B01History Methods/HistoriographyLang, AlexanderMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106387453258
HLTH-110-B01Health ConceptsNelson, JulieMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC206383798358
HLTH-251-B01First Aid & CPRSkavang, ShaunMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-09/22/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/23/202309/13/2023BYC206183799206
HLTH-251-B03First Aid & CPRSkavang, ShaunMain CampusMWF10/30/2023-12/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM11/01/202311/21/2023BYC206192660202
HLTH-251-B04First Aid & CPRSkavang, ShaunMain CampusTR08/21/2023-09/22/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/23/202309/13/2023BYC206194141207
HLTH-370-B01Stress ManagementNelson, JulieMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC206383801309
HLTH-422-B01NutritionTriplett, CraigMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2143951253011
HMS-200-B01Introduction to Human ServiceEllis, TrentonMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA309381698305
HMS-351-B01Case ManagementHollingsworth, MichaelMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3013888803012
HON-302-BH1Honors ColloquiumLehman, KarlMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM5:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH202395308254
HON-498-B01Undergrad Research/ScholarshipMay, DanielMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  180645250
HON-498-B02Undergrad Research/ScholarshipMay, DanielMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  280646253
HON-498-B03Undergrad Research/ScholarshipMay, DanielMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  390967100
HRM-460-B01Human Resource ManagementSchley, KourtenayMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH206393471308
HRM-466-B01Training and DevelopmentSchley, KourtenayMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH206392063352
HUM-100-B01Introduction to HumanitiesReznikov, AndreyMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1053808113514
LAKL-101-B01Introductory Lakota IRunning Bear, BeverlyMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM5:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107480504202
LIBM-205-B01Children's LiteratureSiebenthal, SharmanMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:20 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA202281945359
LING-403-B01Introduction to LinguisticsReznikov, AndreyMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH204393088250
MATH-093-B45Algebra: Mathematic ReasoningDoran, RandallMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA105387802362
MATH-094-B45College Algebra LaboratorySundermann, TessaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA105387975360
MATH-101-B01Intermediate AlgebraGarnett, ColinMain CampusMTWRF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA105387729340
MATH-101-B03Intermediate AlgebraSundermann, TessaMain CampusMTWRF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA10438774700
MATH-103-B01Mathematical ReasoningMay, DanielMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS149387435304
MATH-103-B02Mathematical ReasoningMay, DanielMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107395174303
MATH-103-B45Mathematical ReasoningDoran, RandallMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA105387787362
MATH-114-B01College AlgebraGarnett, ColinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS149387725253
MATH-114-B02College AlgebraNag, ParthasarathiMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS149387726301
MATH-114-B03College AlgebraSundermann, TessaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS149387727301
MATH-114-B04College AlgebraTrimble, JillMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107395175300
MATH-114-B05College AlgebraSundermann, TessaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS149388868301
MATH-114-B45College AlgebraSundermann, TessaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA105387974360
MATH-120-B01TrigonometryTrimble, JillMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA303390320362
MATH-123-B01Calculus IGarnett, ColinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:10 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS149482404303
MATH-225-B01Calculus IIISwenson, DanielMain CampusMTWR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS149482413365
MATH-281-B01Introduction to StatisticsNag, ParthasarathiMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1493824233611
MATH-321-B01Differential EquationsMay, DanielMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023  3945562510
MATH-341-B01Math Concepts for Teachers IAlsup, JohnMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2023819473027
MATH-342-B01Math Concepts for Teachers IIAlsup, JohnMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA204381949306
MATH-351-B01Foundations of MathematicsGarnett, ColinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS149390321253
MCOM-151-B01Intro to Mass Communication Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3043811583511
MCOM-210-B01Basic Media Writing Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106394688256
MCOM-210-B01Basic Newswriting Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA106394688256
MCOM-221-B01Audio Production Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA206395279252
MCOM-221-B01Audio Production Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA207395279252
MCOM-296-B01Field Experience Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  181249180
MCOM-296-B02Field Experience Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  181250180
MCOM-350-B01Digital PhotographyChandler, ScottMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2073812732214
MCOM-351-B01Web DesignReneau, TennilleMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2073816532214
MCOM-452-B01Mass Media Issues Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102394689308
MCOM-458-B01Integrated Media Prod Lab I Main CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20236:00 PM9:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA206393531306
MIS-205-B02Advanced Computer ApplicationsMarc, MaxMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2053905173010
MIS-325-B01Management Information SystemsMarc, MaxMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH205382333308
MSL-102-B01Intro to Profession of ArmsLundeen, JohnMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA307191895151
MSL-102L-B01Intro to Tactical Ldrship LabLundeen, JohnMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM5:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA110191897151
MSL-202L-B01Foundations Tactic Ldrship LabLundeen, JohnMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM6:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA110191900150
MSL-301-B01Training Mgmt/Warfighting FuncShipper, GregoryMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM3:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS142392469203
MSL-301L-B01Train Mgmt/Warfight Func LabShipper, GregoryMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20233:30 PM5:30 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA110192470203
MSL-402-B01Company Grade LeadershipShipper, GregoryMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20236:00 AM8:00 AM08/31/202311/03/2023COFC 291903150
MSL-402L-B01Company Grade Leadership LabShipper, GregoryMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM6:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA110191904150
MUAP-100-B01Applied Music-VoiceRoberts, NancyMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH124184569250
MUAP-100-B02Applied Music-VoiceNero, JonathanMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH126184572250
MUAP-100-B03Applied Music-VoiceCarstensen-Zerbst, KatherineMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125184575250
MUAP-100-B04Applied Music-VoiceMiller, LoriMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH113184577250
MUAP-110-B01Applied Music-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH105184607250
MUAP-110-B02Applied Music-KeyboardMiller, LoriMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH113184610251
MUAP-115-B01Class Instruction-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain CampusF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH201184614102
MUAP-115-B02Class Instruction-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain CampusF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH201184621250
MUAP-120-B01Applied Music-WoodwindsGarnett, MaryMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125184625251
MUAP-120-B02Applied Music-WoodwindsMartinson, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125184629251
MUAP-120-B03Applied Music-WoodwindsOlney, NancyMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH126189154250
MUAP-130-B01Applied Music-BrassVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106185776250
MUAP-130-B02Applied Music-BrassAdams, JoelMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106189155250
MUAP-140-B01Applied Music-PercussionBerberick, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH103185783252
MUAP-150-B01Applied Music-StringsPochop, MaryMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106185785251
MUAP-150-B02Applied Music-StringsPeterson, PaulMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106185787251
MUAP-150-B03Applied Music-StringsAdams, JoelMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106189159250
MUAP-200-B01Applied Music-VoiceRoberts, NancyMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH124186384251
MUAP-200-B02Applied Music-VoiceNero, JonathanMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH126186396250
MUAP-200-B03Applied Music-VoiceCarstensen-Zerbst, KatherineMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186403250
MUAP-200-B04Applied Music-VoiceMiller, LoriMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH113186404250
MUAP-210-B01Applied Music-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH105186466250
MUAP-210-B02Applied Music-KeyboardMiller, LoriMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH201186709254
MUAP-215-B01Class Instruction-KeyboardMiller, LoriMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH201186712250
MUAP-220-B01Applied Music-WoodwindsGarnett, MaryMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125186717250
MUAP-220-B02Applied Music-WoodwindsMartinson, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125186719251
MUAP-230-B01Applied Music-BrassVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186720250
MUAP-230-B02Applied Music-BrassAdams, JoelMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH126189448250
MUAP-240-B01Applied Music-PercussionBerberick, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH103186721251
MUAP-250-B01Applied Music-StringsPochop, MaryMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186722250
MUAP-250-B02Applied Music-StringsPeterson, PaulMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186723250
MUAP-300-B01Applied Music-VoiceRoberts, NancyMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH126186725251
MUAP-300-B02Applied Music-VoiceNero, JonathanMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH126186727250
MUAP-300-B03Applied Music-VoiceCarstensen-Zerbst, KatherineMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125186731250
MUAP-300-B04Applied Music-VoiceMiller, LoriMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH113186733250
MUAP-310-B01Applied Music-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH105186736251
MUAP-320-B01Applied Music-WoodwindsGarnett, MaryMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125186740251
MUAP-320-B02Applied Music-WoodwindsMartinson, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125186742251
MUAP-330-B01Applied Music-BrassVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186752251
MUAP-340-B01Applied Music-PercussionBerberick, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH103186753250
MUAP-350-B01Applied Music-StringsPochop, MaryMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186755250
MUAP-350-B02Applied Music-StringsPeterson, PaulMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186757250
MUAP-355-B01Class Instruction-StringsPeterson, PaulMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH130186761250
MUAP-400-B01Applied Music: VoiceRoberts, NancyMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH124186762250
MUAP-400-B02Applied Music: VoiceNero, JonathanMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH126186763250
MUAP-400-B03Applied Music: VoiceCarstensen-Zerbst, KatherineMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125186764250
MUAP-400-B04Applied Music: VoiceMiller, LoriMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH113186766250
MUAP-410-B01Applied Music: KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH105186767250
MUAP-420-B01Applied Music: WoodwindsGarnett, MaryMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125186768251
MUAP-420-B02Applied Music: WoodwindsMartinson, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125186769251
MUAP-430-B01Applied Music: BrassVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186770250
MUAP-440-B01Applied Music: PercussionBerberick, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH103186771250
MUAP-450-B01Applied Music: StringsPochop, MaryMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106186772250
MUAP-450-B02Applied Music: StringsPeterson, PaulMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH106182481250
MUAP-483-B01Public RecitalBerberick, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH125093768252
MUAP-483-B02Public RecitalRoberts, NancyMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH10609416600
MUAP-483-B03Public RecitalWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH10609416700
MUAP-483-B04Public RecitalMartinson, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH10609416800
MUEN-130-B01Chamber Music EnsembleVan Duuren, SkylarMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20237:00 PM9:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH130083204502
MUEN-130-B02Chamber Music EnsembleBerberick, DavidMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH1300832296012
MUEN-130-B03Chamber Music EnsembleMartinson, DavidMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH130083231100
MUEN-131-B01Small Vocal EnsembleNero, JonathanMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BMH126083232500
MUEN-300-B01Concert ChoirNero, JonathanMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH1280832346013
MUEN-300-B02Concert ChoirNero, JonathanMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20237:00 PM9:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH128083235251
MUEN-304-B01Chamber SingersNero, JonathanMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH128083239254
MUEN-322-B01Concert BandBerberick, DavidMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20237:00 PM9:00 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH130083241607
MUEN-380-B01Jazz EnsembleVan Duuren, SkylarMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH130083242255
MUS-100-B02Music AppreciationBerberick, DavidMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH1303822772013
MUS-110-B01Basic Music Theory IWaseen, SymeonMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH127383016242
MUS-110-B01Music Theory IWaseen, SymeonMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH127383016242
MUS-110L-B01Basic Music Theory I LabWaseen, SymeonMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:20 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH127095247242
MUS-110L-B01Music Theory I LabWaseen, SymeonMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:20 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH127095247242
MUS-110L-B01Music Theory I LabWaseen, SymeonMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:20 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH127195247242
MUS-185-B01Recital AttendanceNero, JonathanMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20233:30 PM4:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH128083022409
MUS-302-B01Vocal Diction Class INero, JonathanMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:30 AM9:20 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH128294695255
MUS-330-B01Music History IRoberts, NancyMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH130394696255
MUS-345-B01Vocal Pedagogy and LiteratureRoberts, NancyMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH127294703255
MUS-353-B01K-8 Music MethodsRoberts, NancyMain CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH1272830302513
MUS-360-B01ConductingBerberick, DavidMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH130394697256
MUS-377-B01String Instrumental Methods Main CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH130294698253
MUS-420-B01Orchestration & ArrangingWaseen, SymeonMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH128394699258
OE-200-B01Prep: Outdoor Technical Skills Main CampusTR10/30/2023-12/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM11/01/202311/21/2023BYC170193434204
OE-200-B02Prep: Outdoor Technical Skills Main CampusF08/25/2023-08/27/20236:00 PM8:00 PM08/25/202308/26/2023BYC212195057155
OE-200-B02Prep: Outdoor Technical Skills Main CampusS08/25/2023-08/27/20238:00 AM5:00 PM08/25/202308/26/2023BYC235195057155
OE-200-B02Prep: Outdoor Technical Skills Main CampusU08/25/2023-08/27/20238:00 AM5:00 PM08/25/202308/26/2023BYC212195057155
OE-200-B03Prep: Outdoor Technical Skills Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-09/22/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/23/202309/13/2023BYC206193437165
OE-200-B04Prep: Outdoor Technical Skills Main CampusTR09/25/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM9:15 AM09/27/202310/18/2023BYC206193439201
OE-200-B05Prep: Outdoor Technical Skills Main CampusM08/21/2023-09/22/20235:30 PM8:00 PM08/23/202309/13/2023BYC214193449164
OE-295-B01Practicum Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  193451150
OE-310-B01Environment Ed Theory/Practice Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2153950543011
OE-494-B01Internship Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  195056100
PE-100-B03Activity Course Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-09/22/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/23/202309/13/2023BYC170190554353
PE-100-B09Activity Course Main CampusMWF10/30/2023-12/05/20233:00 PM3:50 PM11/01/202311/21/2023BYC170185313351
PE-100-B11Activity CourseSkavang, ShaunMain CampusMWF10/30/2023-12/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM11/01/202311/21/2023BYC227190931354
PE-180-B01Foundations of HPERDerby, BreonMain CampusTR08/21/2023-10/27/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC213285315354
PE-201-B01Pro Prep: Gymnastics Main CampusW10/12/2023-12/05/20237:00 PM9:00 PM10/16/202311/16/2023BYC170185316353
PE-204-B01Pro Prep: Rhythm & DanceCarmichael, KristinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-09/22/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/23/202309/13/2023BYC145185317354
PE-204-B01Pro Prep: Rhythm & DanceCarmichael, KristinMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-09/22/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/23/202309/13/2023BYC212185317354
PE-263-B01Physical Education OutdoorsMcCart, ChristineMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC213382724204
PE-320-B02Lifeguard TrainingRauterkus, BrettMain CampusTR09/25/2023-10/27/202312:30 PM1:45 PM09/27/202310/18/2023BYC206191161252
PE-320L-B02Lifeguard Training LabRauterkus, BrettMain CampusTR10/30/2023-12/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM11/01/202311/21/2023BYC206191078252
PE-341-B01Curriculum Develop/EvaluateDerby, BreonMain CampusW08/21/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM11:50 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC145290556258
PE-341-B01Curriculum Develop/EvaluateDerby, BreonMain CampusW08/21/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM11:50 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC170290556258
PE-341-B01Curriculum Develop/EvaluateDerby, BreonMain CampusW08/21/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM11:50 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC213290556258
PE-360-B01K-8 Physical Education Methods Main CampusTR08/21/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC1452853182512
PE-360-B01K-8 Physical Education Methods Main CampusTR08/21/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC1702853182512
PE-360-B01K-8 Physical Education Methods Main CampusTR08/21/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC2132853182512
PE-363-B01Skills ConceptsDerby, BreonMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC145390557258
PE-363-B01Skills ConceptsDerby, BreonMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC170390557258
PE-363-B01Skills ConceptsDerby, BreonMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC213390557258
PE-363L-B01Skills Concepts LabDerby, BreonMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC145185319257
PE-363L-B01Skills Concepts LabDerby, BreonMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC170185319257
PE-363L-B01Skills Concepts LabDerby, BreonMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC213185319257
PE-453-B01Sport PsychologySilva, AnthonyMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BYC2062853202521
PE-470-B01Coaching BasketballBonlander, HopeMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC206284642258
PE-471-B02Coaching FootballBrown, JordanMain CampusTR08/21/2023-10/27/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/26/202310/06/2023BYC212291080257
PE-481-B01PE Methods & EvaluationDerby, BreonMain CampusW10/30/2023-12/05/20238:00 AM11:50 AM11/01/202311/21/2023BYC145593366256
PE-481-B01PE Methods & EvaluationDerby, BreonMain CampusW10/30/2023-12/05/20238:00 AM11:50 AM11/01/202311/21/2023BYC170593366256
PE-481-B01PE Methods & EvaluationDerby, BreonMain CampusW10/30/2023-12/05/20238:00 AM11:50 AM11/01/202311/21/2023BYC213593366256
PHIL-100-B01Introduction to PhilosophyKing, VincentMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH2043808153511
PHIL-220-B01Introduction to EthicsClark, RyanMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102380825309
PHYS-111-B01Introduction to Physics IMount, BriannaMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20238:30 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1583834583024
PHYS-111L-B01Introduction to Physics I LabMount, BriannaMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:30 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS1581834633024
PHYS-185-B01Introduction to Astronomy I Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20234:00 PM5:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3042834656010
PHYS-185-B01Solar System Astronomy Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20234:00 PM5:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3042834656010
PHYS-185L-B01Intro to Astronomy I Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20236:00 PM7:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS158183580204
PHYS-185L-B01Solar System Astronomy Lab Main CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20236:00 PM7:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS158183580204
PHYS-185L-B03Intro to Astronomy I Lab Main CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20236:00 PM7:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS158183589207
PHYS-185L-B03Solar System Astronomy Lab Main CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20236:00 PM7:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS158183589207
PHYS-211-B01University Physics I Main CampusMW08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS158388130242
PHYS-211L-B01University Physics I Lab Main CampusF08/21/2023-12/13/20233:00 PM4:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS158188131242
POLS-100-B01American GovernmentDrummond, NicholasMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA308380830359
POLS-250-B01Intro International RelationsVan Benthuysen, JohnMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM3:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA104380836509
POLS-376-B01Democracy and DemocratizationVan Benthuysen, JohnMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102394558302
PSYC-101-B01General PsychologyCall, AlissaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA305381274753
PSYC-101-B02General PsychologyDeichert, NathanMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA305381275759
PSYC-101-B03General PsychologyAnagnopoulos, CherylMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA305381276507
PSYC-202-B01The Psychology MajorCall, AlissaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3023812805013
PSYC-221-B01Lifespan Developmental PsycAnagnopoulos, CherylMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1023812813013
PSYC-221-B02Lifespan Developmental PsycAnagnopoulos, CherylMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3063812823015
PSYC-301-B01Sensation and PerceptionClapham, EricMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1093951152514
PSYC-301L-B01Sensation & Perception LabClapham, EricMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1091951162514
PSYC-325-B01Child & Adolescent DevelopmentAnagnopoulos, CherylMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20239:00 AM9:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1093812853028
PSYC-348-B01Psychology of ReligionWessel, DouglasMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1023938002018
PSYC-371-B01Statistics in Psych ResearchClapham, EricMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2053812872011
PSYC-373-B01Res Methods Experimental PsychCall, AlissaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA303381288258
PSYC-373L-B01Res Methods Exp Psych LabCall, AlissaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA201181289258
PSYC-417-B01Health PsychologyDeichert, NathanMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3023812902525
PSYC-451-B02Psychology: Abnormal BehaviorFlint, EmiliaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM11:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3063812922524
PSYC-461-B01Theories of Personality Main CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM8:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3023812943021
PSYC-481-B01Psychology, Law, and OrderCall, AlissaMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA303390452258
PSYC-489-B01Senior CapstoneDeichert, NathanMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2093812952014
PSYC-494-B01Internship Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  18129700
PSYC-498-B02Undergrad Research/Scholarship Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  39115500
SCI-388-B02Global Pos & Geog Info SystDomagall, AbigailMain CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM3:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2053907883010
SEED-408-B01The Diverse 5-12 Classroom Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1103819523014
SEED-408-B01The Diverse 7-12 Classroom Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1103819523014
SEED-413-B017-12 Science MethodsKlavon, TimothyMain CampusR08/21/2023-12/13/20234:00 PM6:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJS153390559252
SEED-415-B017-12 Social Science Methods Main CampusW08/21/2023-12/13/20234:00 PM6:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA202381954256
SEED-418-B017-12 Math MethodsAlsup, JohnMain CampusM08/21/2023-12/13/20234:00 PM6:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA201390560252
SEED-424-B017-12 Language Arts MethodsTurner, DeniceMain CampusT08/21/2023-12/13/20234:00 PM6:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA102381955254
SEED-450-B01Reading and Content LiteracyTurner, DeniceMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2013826783012
SOC-100-B01Introduction to SociologyCockrell, WilliamMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3063812985011
SOC-100-B02Introduction to Sociology Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3023812995010
SOC-150-B01Social ProblemsDigioia, StephenMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA306381300509
SOC-150-B02Social Problems Main CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202311:00 AM12:15 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA309381301506
SOC-151-B01Social Issues SustainabilityPeters, PetrikaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH128392042406
SOC-225-B01American Indian WomenSprague, VictoriaMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA107394562304
SOC-307-B01Research Methods IEllis, TrentonMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20232:00 PM2:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2053813053015
SOC-330-B01Self and SocietyColmenero-Chilberg, LauraMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA303381306306
SOC-400-B01Social PolicyDigioia, StephenMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20238:00 AM9:15 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3063875043010
SOC-402-B01Social DevianceColmenero-Chilberg, LauraMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA3043813083018
SOC-403-B01Sociological TheoryColmenero-Chilberg, LauraMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA109381309309
SOC-458-B01Sociology of AgingCockrell, WilliamMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1103939733010
SPAN-101-B01Introductory Spanish IHsiao, Du-luMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA2064830092519
SPAN-201-B01Intermediate Spanish IHsiao, Du-luMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202312:00 PM12:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BMH127381922256
SPAN-301-B01Spanish Converse/Composition IHsiao, Du-luMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA303390298254
SPED-100-B01Intro Persons ExceptionalitiesStewman, WendyMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BJA1103819613515
THEA-100-B01Introduction to TheatreJuhrend, AlbertMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/202310:00 AM10:50 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH205380496355
THEA-131-B01Introduction to ActingJuhrend, AlbertMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/202312:30 PM1:45 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH205381376261
THEA-241-B01StagecraftJuhrend, AlbertMain CampusMWF08/21/2023-12/13/20231:00 PM1:50 PM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH205394701254
THEA-243-B01MakeupJuhrend, AlbertMain CampusTR08/21/2023-12/13/20239:30 AM10:45 AM08/31/202311/03/2023BWH205394702254
THEA-450-B01Senior Capstone ProjectJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BWH230380483101
THEA-495-B01PracticumJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023BWH23018939200
THEA-495-B02PracticumJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  181383251
THEA-495-B03PracticumJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  181385250
WD-101-B01Withdrew - Withdrawn Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  0884651000
WD-801-B01Withdrew - Withdrawn Main Campus 08/21/2023-12/13/2023  08/31/202311/03/2023  0884661000
SectionTitleFacultyLocationDayStart-End DatesStart TimeEnd TimeLast day to Add DropWithdraw DateBldgRoomCreditsCRNCapacityEnrolled
ACCT-210-B01Principles of Accounting IWardell, ChristopherMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2063164303028
ACCT-211-B01Principles of Accounting IICrawford, DavidMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2063164273021
ACCT-211-B02Principles of Accounting IICrawford, DavidMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2063219733527
ACCT-311-B01Intermediate Accounting IIProsser, LauraMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2063164412013
ACCT-431-B01Advanced Income TaxWardell, ChristopherMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2033124532011
ACCT-480-B01Advanced AccountingWardell, ChristopherMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3033124522014
AIS-115-B01American Indian Oral LitSprague, VictoriaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA107323314308
AIS-251-B01American Indian Art HistorySprague, VictoriaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1073132493014
AIS-257-B01Early Amer Indian Hist/CultureSprague, VictoriaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1073132513015
AIS-422-B01Issues in Contemp Indian LifeSprague, VictoriaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1073233313011
AIS-491-B02Independent StudySprague, VictoriaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 12431900
ART-111-B01Drawing IBeck, BridgetMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3093193241515
ART-111-B02Drawing IBeck, BridgetMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3093132591512
ART-112-B01Drawing IIBaum, MichaelMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3093132611818
ART-112-B02Drawing IIBeck, BridgetMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM2:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3093241571815
ART-121-B01Design I 2DSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3083205872020
ART-122-B01Design II ColorBaum, MichaelMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3083132632221
ART-123-B01Three Dimensional DesignOwens, QuintinMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3043132651818
ART-161-B01Graphic CommunicationGibson, GinaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2073162212526
ART-172-B01Design Concepts Crafts MediaOwens, QuintinMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3043132661818
ART-265-B01Basic PhotographyChandler, ScottMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA0083161832222
ART-265-B02Basic PhotographyMorris, AllenMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA0083161882218
ART-266-B01PhotojournalismMorris, AllenMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA0083161962220
ART-286-B01SerigraphyBaum, MichaelMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3083236931810
ART-292-B01TopicsSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20235:00 PM6:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH305323029183
ART-292-B01TopicsSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20235:00 PM6:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH400323029183
ART-315-B01Computer Production & ImagingReneau, TennilleMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2073230302525
ART-330-B01Painting TechniquesSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM2:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH4003140251818
ART-350-B01Ceramics TechniquesOwens, QuintinMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM2:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3143132671615
ART-357-B01Advanced Desktop PublishingReneau, TennilleMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2073180492510
ART-357-B01Advanced Graphic CommunicationReneau, TennilleMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2073180492510
ART-365-B01Advanced PhotographyChandler, ScottMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20233:30 PM4:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA0083230312014
ART-375-B01Art and TechnologyOwens, QuintinMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3063230321814
ART-430-B01WatercolorSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM4:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH4003236921814
ART-463-B01Pro Practices in Photo ImagingMorris, AllenMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA008323048204
ART-464-B01Adv Studio/Commercial PhotogRawlings, JerryMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BLC0933162172012
ART-491-B01Independent StudyReneau, TennilleMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32533301
ART-491-B02Independent StudyChandler, ScottMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32569301
ART-491-B03Independent StudyOwens, QuintinMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32569501
ART-491-B04Independent StudyBaum, MichaelMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32570101
ART-491-B05Independent StudyOwens, QuintinMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32579801
ART-492-B01TopicsSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20235:00 PM6:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3053230511814
ART-492-B01TopicsSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20235:00 PM6:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH4003230511814
ARTD-215-B01TypographyReneau, TennilleMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2073211152213
ARTE-310-B01K-8 Art MethodsSchoenewies, JamiMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3082193342418
ARTH-212-B01History of World Art IIBeck, BridgetMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3153133032418
ARTH-251-B01American Indian Art HistorySprague, VictoriaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1073132503015
ARTH-312-B01History of Graphic DesignReneau, TennilleMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2073230272517
ARTH-415-B01Gallery ManagementBaum, MichaelMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20235:00 PM6:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3153230342010
BADM-220-B02Business StatisticsBasyal, Ganga PrasadMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2053163993528
BADM-310-B02Business FinanceCho, ChanhoMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA105320101356
BADM-320-B01Quantitative Decision AnalysisMackin, PatrickMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2063165113029
BADM-321-B01Business Statistics IIBasyal, Ganga PrasadMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2053164133019
BADM-344-B02Managerial CommunicationsDigioia, StephenMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2013164192517
BADM-350-B01Legal Environment of BusinessDana, SusanMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2053124453028
BADM-351-B01Business LawDana, SusanMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2033163893013
BADM-369-B01Organizational Behavior/TheoryBuks, AndrewMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2043164673533
BADM-370-B01MarketingLee, SangbongMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2053236593027
BADM-425-B01Production/Operations MgmtMackin, PatrickMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3013165033013
BADM-438-B01Entrepreneurship IISchuchmann, BernardMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2053236583018
BADM-457-B01Business EthicsAnderson, SusanMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3013164463017
BADM-459-B01AnalyticsBasyal, Ganga PrasadMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH206324003308
BADM-476-B01Marketing ResearchLee, SangbongMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2023165202020
BADM-482-B01Business Policy and StrategyBuks, AndrewMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3083124463511
BADM-490-B01SeminarBenzmiller, GregoryMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH206312449307
BED-491-B01Independent StudyLooney, BarbaraMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  31862100
BIOL-103-B01Biology Survey IIReman, BethanyMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3052169945655
BIOL-103-B02Biology Survey IIReman, BethanyMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3052170095655
BIOL-103L-B01Biology Survey II LabReman, BethanyMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1531170112423
BIOL-103L-B02Biology Survey II LabReman, BethanyMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1531170122421
BIOL-103L-B03Biology Survey II LabReman, BethanyMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1531170132424
BIOL-103L-B04Biology Survey II LabReman, BethanyMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1531170142422
BIOL-103L-B05Biology Survey II LabReman, BethanyMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1531170152422
BIOL-121-B01Basic AnatomyYoung, PaulMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3043170445023
BIOL-121L-B01Basic Anatomy LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB126117045247
BIOL-121L-B02Basic Anatomy LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1261170462415
BIOL-151-B01General Biology IGraham, JessicaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM3:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1423170472423
BIOL-151L-B01General Biology I LabGraham, JessicaMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1231170482423
BIOL-153-B01General Biology IIRamsey, JustinMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053170497065
BIOL-153-B01General Biology IIRamsey, TaraMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053170497065
BIOL-153-B02General Biology IIRamsey, JustinMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053170507042
BIOL-153-B02General Biology IIRamsey, TaraMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053170507042
BIOL-153L-B01General Biology II LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170512424
BIOL-153L-B01General Biology II LabRamsey, TaraMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170512424
BIOL-153L-B02General Biology II LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170522422
BIOL-153L-B02General Biology II LabRamsey, TaraMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170522422
BIOL-153L-B03General Biology II LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170532416
BIOL-153L-B03General Biology II LabRamsey, TaraMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170532416
BIOL-153L-B04General Biology II LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170542410
BIOL-153L-B04General Biology II LabRamsey, TaraMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170542410
BIOL-153L-B05General Biology II LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170552421
BIOL-153L-B05General Biology II LabRamsey, TaraMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170552421
BIOL-153L-B06General Biology II LabRamsey, JustinMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170562414
BIOL-153L-B06General Biology II LabRamsey, TaraMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1431170562414
BIOL-160-B01Natural History Black HillsRamsey, TaraMain CampusF03/06/2023-04/28/20232:00 PM3:50 PM03/09/202304/14/2023BJS1432255572013
BIOL-302-B01Animal BehaviorGraham, JessicaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2093170603230
BIOL-343-B01Cell and Molecular BiologyBergmann, DavidMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM8:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3043237854832
BIOL-343L-B01Cell and Molecular Biology LabBergmann, DavidMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1231237862417
BIOL-343L-B02Cell and Molecular Biology LabBergmann, DavidMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1231237872417
BIOL-360-B01Silviculture/Forest ManagementGarren, AustinMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA307324525308
BIOL-360L-B01Silviculture/Forest Mgmt LabGarren, AustinMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS158124526308
BIOL-381-B01Vertebrate AnatomyLamb, CharlesMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3043171005045
BIOL-381L-B01Vertebrate Anatomy LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1261171012523
BIOL-381L-B02Vertebrate Anatomy LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1261201232522
BIOL-405-B01EntomologyBergmann, DavidMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA307324523255
BIOL-405L-B01Entomology LabBergmann, DavidMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB123124524255
BIOL-430-B01NeurobiologyLamb, CharlesMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1263237832414
BIOL-430L-B01Neurobiology LabLamb, CharlesMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023  1237842413
BIOL-437-B01BiometrySmith, BrianMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142321210352
BIOL-460-B01Plant Ecophysiology/SoilsGarren, AustinMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA307324527308
BIOL-460L-B01Plant Ecophysiology/Soils LabGarren, AustinMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS158124528308
BIOL-490-B01SeminarSmith, BrianMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20234:00 PM5:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142217104147
BIOL-498-B01Undergrad Research/ScholarshipAnderson, CynthiaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 22438701
BIOL-505-B01EntomologyBergmann, DavidMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA307325684102
BIOL-505L-B01Entomology LabBergmann, DavidMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB123125685102
BIOL-537-B01BiometrySmith, BrianMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142321211353
BIOL-591-B01Independent StudyBergmann, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 12563701
BIOL-791-B01Independent StudyChoi, Yun SeokMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 42494300
BIOL-798-B01ThesisBergmann, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 92563401
BIOL-798-B02ThesisChoi, Yun SeokMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32566101
BIOL-798-B03ThesisChoi, Yun SeokMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 22568201
BIOL-798-B04ThesisChoi, Yun SeokMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 22568301
CHEM-106-B01Chemistry SurveyAsunskis, DanielMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1423171062416
CHEM-106L-B02Chemistry Survey LabAsunskis, DanielMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1011171082416
CHEM-114-B01General Chemistry IIAsunskis, AmyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1423171203028
CHEM-114-B02General Chemistry IIAsunskis, AmyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1423171233027
CHEM-114L-B01General Chemistry II LabAsunskis, AmyMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1021171262219
CHEM-114L-B01General Chemistry II LabAsunskis, DanielMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1021171262219
CHEM-114L-B02General Chemistry II LabAsunskis, AmyMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1021171282222
CHEM-114L-B03General Chemistry II LabAsunskis, AmyMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB1021171292215
CHEM-328-B01Organic Chemistry IIJensen, KatrinaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1423171334517
CHEM-328L-B01Organic Chemistry II LabJensen, KatrinaMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB107117138148
CHEM-328L-B03Organic Chemistry II LabJensen, KatrinaMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB107117146147
CHEM-342-B01Physical Chemistry IAsunskis, DanielMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA104323788246
CHEM-465-B01Biochemistry IIChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA304320124407
CHEM-465L-B01Biochemistry Laboratory IIChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB101120125204
CHEM-465L-B02Biochemistry Laboratory IIChoi, Yun SeokMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM4:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BSB101120126204
CMST-101-B01Foundations of CommunicationMarkworth, TerssaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1023208082526
CMST-101-B01Fundamentals of SpeechMarkworth, TerssaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1023208082526
CMST-101-B02Foundations of CommunicationClark, RyanMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1023208092524
CMST-101-B02Fundamentals of SpeechClark, RyanMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1023208092524
CMST-101-B03Foundations of CommunicationMarkworth, TerssaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1043208112523
CMST-101-B03Fundamentals of SpeechMarkworth, TerssaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1043208112523
CMST-101-B04Foundations of CommunicationKeefe, MelindaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063208122522
CMST-101-B04Fundamentals of SpeechKeefe, MelindaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063208122522
CMST-101-B05Foundations of CommunicationKeefe, MelindaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063208142525
CMST-101-B05Fundamentals of SpeechKeefe, MelindaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063208142525
CMST-101-B06Foundations of CommunicationKeefe, MelindaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063227352524
CMST-101-B06Fundamentals of SpeechKeefe, MelindaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063227352524
CMST-201-B01Interpersonal CommunicationClark, RyanMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2043208152514
CMST-222-B01Argumentation and DebateClark, RyanMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1103208172516
CMST-455-B01Visual CultureSteckline, TimothyMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA110320823259
ECE-491-BT2Independent StudyChandler, CynthiaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023CINT 125506102
ECON-201-B01Principles of MicroeconomicsDebeaumont, RonaldMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2043165013029
ECON-202-B01Principles of MacroeconomicsKopplin, KyleMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3013219623528
ECON-202-B02Principles of MacroeconomicsKopplin, KyleMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2063200933519
ECON-311-B01Intermed Microecon TheoryKopplin, KyleMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2053208043516
ECON-410-B02Economic Growth & DevelopmentKopplin, KyleMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2093219603516
ECON-433-B01Public FinanceDebeaumont, RonaldMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3013165133014
ED-491-B01Independent StudyCarriveau, RichardMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  12514451
EDFN-338-B01Foundations of American EdCarriveau, RichardMain CampusWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1102161003025
EDFN-338-B02Foundations of American EdCarriveau, RichardMain CampusWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2022147203021
EDFN-365-B01Computer-Based Tech & LearningBillington, BriannaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2023235823015
EDFN-440-B01Classroom ManagementSchwiesow, MelissaMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:30 PM3:30 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3071182613514
ELED-303-B01Earth & Phys Sci for Elem TchrKlavon, TimothyMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3074158072017
ELED-315-B01Foundations/Theory of ReadingCarriveau, RichardMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM8:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1102158223018
ELED-320-B01K-8 Science MethodsKlavon, TimothyMain CampusM01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM3:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2042158112016
ELED-330-B01K-8 Math MethodsWebber, KimberlyMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM2:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2043160552016
ELED-360-B01K-8 Social Science MethodsMoore, JarrettMain CampusF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM12:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2042183102016
ELED-361-B01Social Sci Elementary TeachersMoore, JarrettMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20234:00 PM5:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2022160972018
ELED-408-B01Diverse K-8 ClassroomHaugland, SydneyMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2022160282516
ELED-415-B01Assessment Elementary TeacherHaugland, SydneyMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2021163733024
ELED-440-B01K-8 Language Arts MethodsSchwiesow, MelissaMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM3:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2042163002015
ELED-450-B01K-8 Reading MethodsLaDuke Pelster, FayeMain CampusM01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM12:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2042160932015
ELED-459-B01Intro: Literacy Assess/RemedSchwiesow, MelissaMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM12:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2042163012015
ENGL-032-B45Basic WritingStephens, LindsayMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1051230252627
ENGL-032-B45Basic WritingStephens, LindsayMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1052230252627
ENGL-101-B01Composition IMiles, JessicaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1023126952223
ENGL-101C-B45Composition IStephens, LindsayMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1053134282627
ENGL-115-B01American Indian Oral LitSprague, VictoriaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1073233153010
ENGL-201-B01Composition IIKing, VincentMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2043127022213
ENGL-201-B02Composition IIMiles, JessicaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1043127042221
ENGL-201-B03Composition IILehman, KarlMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1053127072222
ENGL-201-B04Composition IIMiles, JessicaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1053133902220
ENGL-201-B05Composition IIMiles, JessicaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1043133912222
ENGL-201-B06Composition IIReznikov, AndreyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2043133942222
ENGL-201-B08Composition IIMiles, JessicaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1053133962222
ENGL-201-B09Composition IIReznikov, AndreyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1073133972220
ENGL-201-B10Composition IIBaum, KathrynMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM8:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1043229302216
ENGL-201-B13Composition IIBauman, MatthewMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063187602217
ENGL-201-B14Composition IILehman, KarlMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1023227042222
ENGL-212-B01World Literature IIKing, VincentMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2023230372514
ENGL-222-B01British Literature IIVan Kley, TinaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1043135042514
ENGL-242-B01American Literature IIKing, VincentMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1023134702513
ENGL-283-B01Introduction: Creative WritingHuse-Wika, CourtneyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2023135072215
ENGL-401-B01Advanced WritingBauman, MatthewMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH202313510228
ENGL-426-B01History/Structures of EnglishReznikov, AndreyMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA102313700256
ENGL-432-B01Shakespeare IIWallerstein, NicholasMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2023230392514
ENGL-476-B01Creative Writing: FictionLehman, KarlMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM5:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1043230402523
ENGL-483-B01Advanced Creative WritingLehman, KarlMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2043217822210
ENGL-491-B02Independent StudyLehman, KarlMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32582301
ENGL-491-B03Independent StudyLehman, KarlMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32582401
ENGL-492-B01TopicsHuse-Wika, CourtneyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2023230772520
ENGL-592-B01TopicsHuse-Wika, CourtneyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH202323078250
EPSY-302-B01Educational PsychologyKihura, RudiaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2013160983028
EPSY-428-B01Child & Adolescent DevelopmentKihura, RudiaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2023162463020
EXCH-487-B01Study Abroad Main Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  02578006
EXCH-489-B01Student Exchange-International Main Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  02425703
EXS-101-B01The Exercise Science MajorPfeiffer, AshleyMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2142222302424
EXS-250-B01Human Anatomy & PhysiologyPfeiffer, AshleyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2143134782423
EXS-250L-B01Human Anatomy & Physiology LabPfeiffer, AshleyMain CampusM01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2161136471211
EXS-250L-B02Human Anatomy & Physiology LabTriplett, CraigMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2161136481210
EXS-280L-B01Fitness Assessment LabTriplett, CraigMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2151135141413
EXS-354-B01Prevent/Care Athletic InjuriesSilva, AnthonyMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2162165232525
EXS-354L-B01Prevent/Care Athlet Injury LabSilva, AnthonyMain CampusF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2161202372524
EXS-454-B01BiomechanicsJensen, DanielMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2143135162427
EXS-454L-B01Biomechanics LabJensen, DanielMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM8:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2151135171214
EXS-454L-B02Biomechanics LabJensen, DanielMain CampusM01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM8:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2151239871213
EXS-489-B01Applied Human PerformancePfeiffer, AshleyMain CampusMF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2142135132427
EXS-494-B01InternshipTriplett, CraigMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  1145671219
GEOG-210-B01World Regional GeographyGray-Wood, CarrieMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3093132385031
GEOG-400-B01Cultural GeographyGray-Wood, CarrieMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3093232333010
GEOG-491-B01Independent StudyGray-Wood, CarrieMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32569201
GEOL-201-B01Physical GeologyDomagall, AbigailMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053170379669
GEOL-201L-B01Physical Geology LaboratoryDomagall, AbigailMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1601170382422
GEOL-201L-B02Physical Geology LaboratoryDomagall, AbigailMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1601170392424
GEOL-201L-B04Physical Geology LaboratoryDomagall, AbigailMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1601170412424
GEOL-203-B01Historical GeologySchilling, JillMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1603170422424
GEOL-203L-B01Historical Geology LabSchilling, JillMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1601170432424
GEOL-340-B01Mineralogy/PetrologyDomagall, AbigailMain CampusMF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS160423694248
GEOL-490-B01SeminarDomagall, AbigailMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM3:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS160323695248
GEOL-491-B01Independent StudyDomagall, AbigailMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 22571301
GS-100-B01University ExperienceFreng, SaraMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1041184252513
HIST-121-B01Western Civilization ILang, AlexanderMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3083132055030
HIST-122-B01Western Civilization IILang, AlexanderMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3083132063018
HIST-151-B01United States History IWeyant, ThomasMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3023132075025
HIST-152-B01United States History IIWeyant, ThomasMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3093132135034
HIST-257-B01Early Amer Indian Hist/CultureSprague, VictoriaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA107313252305
HIST-313-B01History of the Middle EastLang, AlexanderMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1063231413023
HIST-344-B01The World WarsLang, AlexanderMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20233:30 PM6:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3093232353026
HLTH-201-B01ATOD Prevention EducationSkavang, ShaunMain CampusTR01/09/2023-03/24/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/14/202302/27/2023BYC2132165003517
HLTH-251-B01First Aid & CPRSkavang, ShaunMain CampusMWF02/13/2023-03/24/20239:00 AM9:50 AM02/15/202303/08/2023BYC2061165021515
HLTH-251-B02First Aid & CPRSilva, AnthonyMain CampusTR01/09/2023-02/10/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/11/202302/01/2023BYC2061199911515
HLTH-370-B01Stress ManagementNelson, JulieMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2143237133013
HLTH-410-B01Current Issues in HealthNelson, JulieMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2163236903015
HLTH-420-B01K-12 Methods Health InstructNelson, JulieMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2133157763014
HLTH-422-B01NutritionTriplett, CraigMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2143217103031
HMS-300-B01Interview/Crisis InterventionHollingsworth, MichaelMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063217233011
HMS-400-B01Program Planning & EvaluationEllis, TrentonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2013136643510
HMS-494-B01InternshipHollingsworth, MichaelMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  124858106
HON-301-BH1Honors ColloquiumPawlus, MatthewMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1103242283010
HON-498-BH1Undergrad Research/ScholarshipEberhard, BrianMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  11370105
HON-498-BH1Undergrad Research/ScholarshipJensen, KatrinaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  11370105
HON-498-BH2Undergrad Research/ScholarshipEberhard, BrianMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  21604103
HON-498-BH2Undergrad Research/ScholarshipJensen, KatrinaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  21604103
HON-498-BH3Undergrad Research/ScholarshipEberhard, BrianMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  31604500
HON-498-BH3Undergrad Research/ScholarshipJensen, KatrinaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  31604500
HRM-460-B01Human Resource ManagementSchley, KourtenayMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH203316438359
HUM-100-B01Introduction to HumanitiesVan Kley, TinaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2043211103030
LIBM-205-B01Children's LiteratureSiebenthal, SharmanMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3032160393013
MATH-094-B45College Algebra LaboratorySundermann, TessaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1053222093012
MATH-101-B01Intermediate AlgebraMay, DanielMain CampusMTWRF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3013123893015
MATH-103-B01Mathematical ReasoningSundermann, TessaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1493127403624
MATH-114-B01College AlgebraGarnett, ColinMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1493127702521
MATH-114-B02College AlgebraSundermann, TessaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA106323313309
MATH-114-B03College AlgebraSundermann, TessaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1493127743015
MATH-114-B45College AlgebraSundermann, TessaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1053222103012
MATH-123-B01Calculus INag, ParthasarathiMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:10 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS149419436308
MATH-125-B01Calculus IIGarnett, ColinMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM1:10 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS149412874183
MATH-281-B01Introduction to StatisticsSwenson, DanielMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1493128753635
MATH-315-B01Linear AlgebraNag, ParthasarathiMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3033233343010
MATH-341-B01Math Concepts for Teachers IAlsup, JohnMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2023157803010
MATH-342-B01Math Concepts for Teachers IIAlsup, JohnMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2043157833019
MATH-361-B01Modern GeometrySwenson, DanielMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3033233353017
MATH-423-B01Advanced Calculus IMay, DanielMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1493233603014
MCOM-151-B01Intro to Mass CommunicationAnderson, JonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3093161063021
MCOM-296-B01Field ExperienceAnderson, JonMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 11611054
MCOM-296-B02Field ExperienceMorris, AllenMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 11611151
MCOM-296-B03Field ExperienceMorris, AllenMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 12578451
MCOM-331-B01Video ProductionChandler, ScottMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA008316166188
MCOM-331-B01Video ProductionChandler, ScottMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA207316166188
MCOM-350-B01Digital PhotographyChandler, ScottMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2073162042213
MIS-205-B01Advanced Computer ApplicationsMarc, MaxMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2053175003028
MIS-325-B01Management Information SystemsMarc, MaxMain CampusM01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2053122663028
MSL-102-B01Intro to Profession of ArmsLundeen, JohnMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142118338205
MSL-102L-B01Intro to Tactical Ldrship LabLundeen, JohnMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM5:00 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142118339205
MSL-202-B01Army Doctrine/Team DevelopmentLundeen, JohnMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142118340204
MSL-202L-B01Foundations Tactic Ldrship LabLundeen, JohnMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM5:00 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142118341204
MSL-302-B01Applied Ldrshp Small Unit OpsShipper, GregoryMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM2:30 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142318345202
MSL-302L-B01App Ldrship Small Unit Ops LabShipper, GregoryMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM5:00 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142118346202
MSL-402-B01Company Grade LeadershipShipper, GregoryMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM2:30 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142318431203
MSL-402L-B01Company Grade Leadership LabShipper, GregoryMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM5:00 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS142118433203
MUAP-101-B01Applied Music-VoiceRoberts, NancyMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH124112398259
MUAP-101-B02Applied Music-VoiceNero, JonathanMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH126112413251
MUAP-101-B03Applied Music-VoiceCarstensen-Zerbst, KatherineMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125112420250
MUAP-101-B04Applied Music-VoiceMiller, LoriMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH113116612250
MUAP-111-B01Applied Music-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH105116777252
MUAP-111-B02Applied Music-KeyboardMiller, LoriMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1131167782517
MUAP-116-B01Class Instruction-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain CampusF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH20111694300
MUAP-116-B02Class Instruction-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain CampusF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH20111694400
MUAP-121-B01Applied Music-WoodwindsGarnett, MaryMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116779253
MUAP-121-B02Applied Music-WoodwindsMartinson, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116783257
MUAP-121-B03Applied Music-WoodwindsOlney, NancyMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125118736101
MUAP-131-B01Applied Music-BrassVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116786254
MUAP-131-B02Applied Music-BrassAdams, JoelMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125118735101
MUAP-141-B01Applied Music-PercussionBerberick, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH103116790253
MUAP-151-B01Applied Music-StringsPochop, MaryMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116791251
MUAP-151-B02Applied Music-StringsPeterson, PaulMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116818250
MUAP-151-B03Applied Music-StringsAdams, JoelMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125118734102
MUAP-201-B01Applied Music-VoiceRoberts, NancyMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116821251
MUAP-201-B02Applied Music-VoiceNero, JonathanMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH124116823250
MUAP-201-B03Applied Music-VoiceCarstensen-Zerbst, KatherineMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116827250
MUAP-201-B04Applied Music-VoiceMiller, LoriMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH113116831250
MUAP-211-B01Applied Music-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH105116835252
MUAP-211-B02Applied Music-KeyboardMiller, LoriMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH201116839257
MUAP-215-B01Class Instruction-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH201116843120
MUAP-221-B01Applied Music-WoodwindsGarnett, MaryMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116846251
MUAP-221-B02Applied Music-WoodwindsMartinson, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH105116918252
MUAP-231-B01Applied Music-BrassVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116848251
MUAP-231-B02Applied Music-BrassAdams, JoelMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125118733100
MUAP-241-B01Applied Music-PercussionBerberick, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH103116849250
MUAP-251-B01Applied Music-StringsPochop, MaryMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH103116903250
MUAP-251-B02Applied Music-StringsPeterson, PaulMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116905250
MUAP-301-B01Applied Music-VoiceRoberts, NancyMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH124116907251
MUAP-301-B02Applied Music-VoiceNero, JonathanMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH126116908250
MUAP-301-B03Applied Music-VoiceCarstensen-Zerbst, KatherineMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116910250
MUAP-301-B04Applied Music-VoiceMiller, LoriMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH113116912250
MUAP-311-B01Applied Music-KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH105116913250
MUAP-321-B01Applied Music-WoodwindsGarnett, MaryMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116915252
MUAP-321-B02Applied Music-WoodwindsMartinson, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116847252
MUAP-331-B01Applied Music-BrassVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116922250
MUAP-341-B01Applied Music-PercussionBerberick, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH103116937250
MUAP-351-B01Applied Music-StringsPochop, MaryMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116938250
MUAP-351-B02Applied Music-StringsPeterson, PaulMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116939251
MUAP-355-B01Class Instruction-StringsPeterson, PaulMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023  116940250
MUAP-401-B01Applied Music: VoiceRoberts, NancyMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH124116941251
MUAP-401-B02Applied Music: VoiceNero, JonathanMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH126116942250
MUAP-401-B03Applied Music: VoiceCarstensen-Zerbst, KatherineMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116946250
MUAP-401-B04Applied Music: VoiceMiller, LoriMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116947250
MUAP-411-B01Applied Music: KeyboardWaseen, SymeonMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH105116948251
MUAP-421-B01Applied Music: WoodwindsGarnett, MaryMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116949250
MUAP-421-B02Applied Music: WoodwindsMartinson, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH125116950251
MUAP-431-B01Applied Music: BrassVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116951250
MUAP-441-B01Applied Music: PercussionBerberick, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH103116952250
MUAP-450-B01Applied Music: StringsPochop, MaryMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116953250
MUAP-451-B02Applied Music: StringsPeterson, PaulMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH106116955250
MUAP-483-B01Public RecitalRoberts, NancyMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH124016956250
MUEN-130-B01Chamber Music EnsembleVan Duuren, SkylarMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20237:00 PM9:00 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH130022710506
MUEN-130-B02Chamber Music EnsembleBerberick, DavidMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1300165195031
MUEN-130-B03Chamber Music EnsembleMartinson, DavidMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH130023737102
MUEN-131-B01Small Vocal EnsembleNero, JonathanMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BMH128016526302
MUEN-300-B01Concert ChoirNero, JonathanMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1280163696038
MUEN-300-B02Concert ChoirNero, JonathanMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20237:00 PM9:00 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH128016397605
MUEN-304-B01Chamber SingersNero, JonathanMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM3:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1280165302516
MUEN-322-B01Concert BandBerberick, DavidMain CampusM01/09/2023-05/05/20237:00 PM9:00 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1300164456012
MUEN-380-B01Jazz EnsembleVan Duuren, SkylarMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1300164523012
MUS-100-B01Music AppreciationAdams, JoelMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1283162714034
MUS-100-B02Music AppreciationBerberick, DavidMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1303162741515
MUS-111-B01Basic Music Theory IIWaseen, SymeonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1273222232412
MUS-111-B01Music Theory IIWaseen, SymeonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1273222232412
MUS-111L-B01Aural Skills IIWaseen, SymeonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:20 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1272222242412
MUS-111L-B01Basic Music Theory II LabWaseen, SymeonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:20 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1272222242412
MUS-185-B01Recital AttendanceBerberick, DavidMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20233:30 PM4:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH12801627810024
MUS-211-B01Advanced Music Theory IIWaseen, SymeonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM8:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1273230573010
MUS-211-B01Music Theory IVWaseen, SymeonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM8:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1273230573010
MUS-211L-B01Advanced Music Theory II LabWaseen, SymeonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:20 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH127223058309
MUS-211L-B01Aural Skills IVWaseen, SymeonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:20 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH127223058309
MUS-291-B01Independent StudyVan Duuren, SkylarMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 22582101
MUS-352-B01Music in Elementary School IIRoberts, NancyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1272230592011
MUS-353-B01K-8 Music MethodsRoberts, NancyMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1272227832222
MUS-375-B01Brass Instrumental MethodsVan Duuren, SkylarMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH1302230603013
MUS-458-B01Choral Materials & TechniquesNero, JonathanMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH128323061307
OE-101-B01The Outdoor Education ProgramFayer, LisbethMain CampusM01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2061137832013
OE-200-B02Prep: Outdoor Technical SkillsBerry, EmilyMain CampusS01/18/2023-01/28/20238:00 AM5:00 PM01/19/202301/25/2023BYC2061236961610
OE-200-B02Prep: Outdoor Technical SkillsBerry, EmilyMain CampusW01/18/2023-01/28/20236:00 PM8:00 PM01/19/202301/25/2023BYC2061236961610
OE-200-B03Prep: Outdoor Technical SkillsRaisanen, ReneeMain CampusF04/21/2023-04/23/20236:00 PM8:00 PM04/21/202304/22/2023BYC2061236971614
OE-200-B03Prep: Outdoor Technical SkillsRaisanen, ReneeMain CampusF04/21/2023-04/23/20236:00 PM8:00 PM04/21/202304/22/2023BYC2351236971614
OE-200-B03Prep: Outdoor Technical SkillsRaisanen, ReneeMain CampusUS04/21/2023-04/23/20238:00 AM5:00 PM04/21/202304/22/2023BYC2061236971614
OE-200-B03Prep: Outdoor Technical SkillsRaisanen, ReneeMain CampusUS04/21/2023-04/23/20238:00 AM5:00 PM04/21/202304/22/2023BYC2351236971614
OE-200-B04Prep: Outdoor Technical SkillsBuckman, WilliamMain CampusM03/27/2023-04/28/20235:30 PM8:00 PM03/29/202304/19/2023BYC2061256281616
OE-350-B01Environmental InterpretationKilpinen, JonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2063137842516
OE-420-B01Organiz/Mgmt: Outdoor ProgramsFayer, LisbethMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2143236882525
OE-492-B01TopicsSmolnisky, SamuelMain CampusUMTWR03/12/2023-03/16/20238:00 AM6:00 PM03/12/202303/15/2023BYC214325841150
PE-100-B02Activity CourseDerby, BreonMain CampusMWF03/27/2023-04/28/20233:00 PM3:50 PM03/29/202304/19/2023BYC212116308304
PE-100-B05Activity CourseRauterkus, BrettMain CampusTR01/09/2023-02/10/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/11/202302/01/2023BYC1701165311516
PE-121-B01Intermediate Swimming(Level 4)Rauterkus, BrettMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-03/03/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/13/202302/15/2023BYC2121163031514
PE-121-B01Intermediate Swimming(Level 4)Rauterkus, BrettMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-03/03/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/13/202302/15/2023BYC2351163031514
PE-181-B01Fundamentals of Elementary PEDerby, BreonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-03/24/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/14/202302/27/2023BYC1452163043014
PE-181-B01Fundamentals of Elementary PEDerby, BreonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-03/24/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/14/202302/27/2023BYC2132163043014
PE-181L-B01Fundamentals of Elem PE LabDerby, BreonMain CampusTR03/27/2023-04/28/202311:00 AM12:15 PM03/29/202304/19/2023BYC1451163053013
PE-181L-B01Fundamentals of Elem PE LabDerby, BreonMain CampusTR03/27/2023-04/28/202311:00 AM12:15 PM03/29/202304/19/2023BYC2131163053013
PE-300-B01Applied Sport/Exercise ScienceSkavang, ShaunMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC1703183563023
PE-300-B01Applied Sport/Exercise ScienceSkavang, ShaunMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2063183563023
PE-300-B01Applied Sport/Exercise ScienceSkavang, ShaunMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2273183563023
PE-352-B01Adapted Physical EducationDerby, BreonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC1453160253021
PE-352-B01Adapted Physical EducationDerby, BreonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC1703160253021
PE-352-B01Adapted Physical EducationDerby, BreonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2133160253021
PE-360-B02K-8 Physical Education MethodsDerby, BreonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-03/24/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/14/202302/27/2023BYC1452160273026
PE-360-B02K-8 Physical Education MethodsDerby, BreonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-03/24/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/14/202302/27/2023BYC1702160273026
PE-360-B02K-8 Physical Education MethodsDerby, BreonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-03/24/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/14/202302/27/2023BYC2132160273026
PE-364-B01Skills Concepts IINelson, JulieMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC145316306306
PE-364-B01Skills Concepts IINelson, JulieMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC213316306306
PE-364L-B01Skills Concepts II LabNelson, JulieMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC145116307306
PE-364L-B01Skills Concepts II LabNelson, JulieMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC213116307306
PE-440-B01Organization/Admin of HPER/AMcMeel, PadraicMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2062164983020
PE-473-B01Coaching Track & Field /CCMedigovich, BrianMain CampusTR01/09/2023-03/24/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/14/202302/27/2023BYC1702165333032
PE-473-B01Coaching Track & Field /CCMedigovich, BrianMain CampusTR01/09/2023-03/24/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/14/202302/27/2023BYC2122165333032
PE-475-B01Coaching VolleyballDavis, BrianneMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC1452238902023
PE-475-B01Coaching VolleyballDavis, BrianneMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BYC2122238902023
PHIL-100-B01Introduction to PhilosophyKing, VincentMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH2043134683518
PHIL-200-B01Introduction to LogicClark, RyanMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2093134693012
PHYS-113-B01Introduction to Physics IIMount, BriannaMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20238:30 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1583175983015
PHYS-113L-B01Introduction to Physics II LabMount, BriannaMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:30 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1581175993015
PHYS-185-B01Introduction to Astronomy ISmith, BrianMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1582207211817
PHYS-185-B01Solar System AstronomySmith, BrianMain CampusMW01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1582207211817
PHYS-185L-B01Intro to Astronomy I LabSmith, BrianMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20237:00 PM8:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1581207222017
PHYS-185L-B01Solar System Astronomy LabSmith, BrianMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20237:00 PM8:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS1581207222017
PHYS-213-B01University Physics IIMount, BriannaMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20238:30 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS15832569901
PHYS-213L-B01University Physics II LabMount, BriannaMain CampusR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:30 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJS15812570001
PHYS-498-B01Undergrad Research/ScholarshipMount, BriannaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32468501
POLS-100-B01American GovernmentDrummond, NicholasMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3083129215030
POLS-263-B01Introduction: Political TheoryDrummond, NicholasMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA106323362307
POLS-345-B01Model United NationsVan Benthuysen, JohnMain CampusW01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM5:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1063233363013
POLS-430-B01Constitutional LawSchuchmann, BernardMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM2:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1053231393014
POLS-491-B01Independent StudyDrummond, NicholasMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32401102
POLS-491-BH1Independent StudyCarriveau, PamelaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32553901
PSYC-101-B01General PsychologyCall, AlissaMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053143647538
PSYC-101-B02General PsychologyDeichert, NathanMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM12:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053143657547
PSYC-101-B03General PsychologyAnagnopoulos, CherylMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053143677537
PSYC-202-B01The Psychology MajorAnagnopoulos, CherylMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063143723021
PSYC-221-B01Lifespan Developmental PsycCockrell, WilliamMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3063143763030
PSYC-266-B01Psychology of WomenAnagnopoulos, CherylMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3023237024037
PSYC-313-B01Biological PsychologyClapham, EricMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3023143792517
PSYC-365-B02Contemporary Human BehaviorHunt, TracyMain CampusTR02/22/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM02/27/202304/17/2023BJA1073244332022
PSYC-371-B01Statistics in Psych ResearchClapham, EricMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2053143872021
PSYC-373-B01Res Methods Experimental PsychDeichert, NathanMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1063143882415
PSYC-373L-B01Res Methods Exp Psych LabDeichert, NathanMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2051143902415
PSYC-441-B01Social PsychologyCall, AlissaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3043143922424
PSYC-451-B01Psychology: Abnormal BehaviorFlint, EmiliaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3063143932524
PSYC-451-B02Psychology: Abnormal BehaviorFlint, EmiliaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3023143942521
PSYC-452-B01Psychology of TraumaGompert, RebeckaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2063143952524
PSYC-498-B01Undergrad Research/ScholarshipCall, AlissaMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  3143972516
SCI-494-B01InternshipDomagall, AbigailMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 42571201
SEED-408-B01The Diverse 5-12 ClassroomEberhard, BrianMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA202323924207
SEED-408-B01The Diverse 7-12 ClassroomEberhard, BrianMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA202323924207
SEED-450-B01Reading and Content LiteracyTurner, DeniceMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1103162483010
SOC-100-B01Introduction to SociologyCockrell, WilliamMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3063145205044
SOC-100-B02Introduction to SociologyEllis, TrentonMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3063145245030
SOC-150-B01Social ProblemsSiebenthal, SharmanMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1043145323030
SOC-308-B01Research Methods IIEllis, TrentonMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2013145393011
SOC-350-B01Race and Ethnic RelationsCockrell, WilliamMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20239:00 AM9:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3063145443030
SOC-356-B01Sociology of ReligionColmenero-Chilberg, LauraMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA303323523308
SOC-422-B01Issues in Contemp Indian LifeSprague, VictoriaMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA107323332305
SOC-423-B01Social StratificationColmenero-Chilberg, LauraMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3043145503016
SOC-492-B01TopicsColmenero-Chilberg, LauraMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3033145531514
SPAN-102-B01Introductory Spanish IIHsiao, Du-luMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1064134892517
SPAN-202-B01Intermediate Spanish IIHsiao, Du-luMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202312:00 PM12:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA1063135002511
SPAN-302-B01Spanish Converse/Compose IIHsiao, Du-luMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202311:00 AM11:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA106313501255
SPED-100-B01Intro Persons ExceptionalitiesStewman, WendyMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20233:30 PM4:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA209316311307
SPED-100-B02Intro Persons ExceptionalitiesFleury, MaryMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2093151423024
SPED-406-B01Intro to Assistive TechnologyStewman, WendyMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:20 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA201215344206
SPED-413-B01Serv Student Severe DisabilityStewman, WendyMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM3:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA2023153452010
SPED-485-B01Special Education LawFleury, MaryMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20238:00 AM9:15 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA201215291205
THEA-100-B01Introduction to TheatreJuhrend, AlbertMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/202310:00 AM10:50 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3313139063010
THEA-131-B01Introduction to ActingJuhrend, AlbertMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20239:30 AM10:45 AM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3313230622613
THEA-131-B02Introduction to ActingJuhrend, AlbertMain CampusMWF01/09/2023-05/05/20231:00 PM1:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH3313139072615
THEA-270-B01History of World CinemaSteckline, TimothyMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20236:00 PM8:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA3053230642524
THEA-351-B01DirectingJuhrend, AlbertMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/202312:30 PM1:45 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BWH331323075257
THEA-450-B01Senior Capstone ProjectJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BWH331313910102
THEA-491-B01Independent StudyJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32530700
THEA-491-B02Independent StudyJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023COFC 32558503
THEA-495-B01PracticumJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BWH331113911104
THEA-495-B02PracticumJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BWH331113918103
THEA-495-B03PracticumJuhrend, AlbertMain Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023BWH331113920102
THM-100-B01Intro Tourism/Hospitality MgmtSchanzenbach, TeresaMain CampusT01/09/2023-05/05/20233:00 PM5:50 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BMH20632470400
WD-101-B01Withdrew - Withdrawn Main Campus 01/09/2023-05/05/2023  01/18/202304/03/2023  0185375000
WRTG-455-B01Visual CultureSteckline, TimothyMain CampusTR01/09/2023-05/05/20232:00 PM3:15 PM01/18/202304/03/2023BJA110316031250